Liste des Lauréats

Barbara Gwerder
2015

Barbara
Gwerder


Peinture


Julien Buissoux
2014

Julien
Buissoux


Littérature


François Burland portrait
2013

François
Burland


Sculpture


Stéphane Belzère-Kreienbühl
2011

Stéphane
Belzère-Kreienbühl


Peinture


Yvan Salamanca Lauréat FEMS 2010
2010

Ivan
Salamanca


Littérature


Etienne Krähenbühl - Lauréat 2009
2009

Etienne
Krähenbühl


Sculpture


Olivier Saudan
2007

Olivier
Saudan


Peinture


Filippo Zanghí - Lauréat FEMS 2006
2006

Filippo
Zanghí


Littérature


Rosina Kuhn Lauréat FEMS 2003
2003

Rosina
Kuhn


Peinture


Yves Rosset Lauréat 2012
2002

Yves
Rosset


Littérature



2001

Urs
Twellmann


Sculpture


Xavier Dayer Lauréat FEMS 2000
2000

Xavier
Dayer


Musique



1999

Zivo (Zivoslav)
Ivanovic


Peinture


Anne Lou Steinger - Lauréat 1998
1998

Anne-Lou
Steininger


Littérature


Jean Stern
1997

Jean
Stern


Sculpture


  • Barbara Gwerder
    Barbara
    Gwerder
    Peinture
  • Julien Buissoux
    Julien
    Buissoux
    Littérature
  • François Burland portrait
    François
    Burland
    Sculpture
  • Stéphane Belzère-Kreienbühl
    Stéphane
    Belzère-Kreienbühl
    Peinture
  • Yvan Salamanca Lauréat FEMS 2010
    Ivan
    Salamanca
    Littérature
  • Etienne Krähenbühl - Lauréat 2009
    Etienne
    Krähenbühl
    Sculpture
  • Olivier Saudan
    Olivier
    Saudan
    Peinture
  • Filippo Zanghí - Lauréat FEMS 2006
    Filippo
    Zanghí
    Littérature
  • Rosina Kuhn Lauréat FEMS 2003
    Rosina
    Kuhn
    Peinture
  • Yves Rosset Lauréat 2012
    Yves
    Rosset
    Littérature
  • Urs
    Twellmann
    Sculpture
  • Xavier Dayer Lauréat FEMS 2000
    Xavier
    Dayer
    Musique
  • Zivo (Zivoslav)
    Ivanovic
    Peinture
  • Anne Lou Steinger - Lauréat 1998
    Anne-Lou
    Steininger
    Littérature
  • Jean Stern
    Jean
    Stern
    Sculpture
  • 2015
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2007
  • 2006
  • 2003
  • 2002
  • 2001
  • 2000
  • 1999
  • 1998
  • 1997