Prizewinners

Ignazio Bettua
2017

Ignazio
Bettua


Sculpture


Barbara Gwerder
2015

Barbara
Gwerder


Painting


Julien Buissoux
2014

Julien
Buissoux


Literature


François Burland
2012

François
Burland


Sculpture



2011

Stéphane
Belzère-Kreienbühl


Painting


Yvan Salamanca Lauréat FEMS 2010
2010

Ivan
Salamanca


Literature


Etienne Krähenbühl - Lauréat 2009
2009

Etienne
Krähenbühl


Sculpture


Olivier Saudan
2007

Olivier
Saudan


Painting


Filippo Zanghí - Lauréat FEMS 2006
2006

Filippo
Zanghí


Literature


Rosina Kuhn Lauréat FEMS 2003
2003

Rosina
Kuhn


Painting


Yves Rosset Lauréat 2012
2002

Yves
Rosset


Literature



2001

Urs
Twellmann


Sculpture


Xavier Dayer Lauréat FEMS 2000
2000

Xavier
Dayer


Music



1999

Ivanovic
Zivoslav


Painting


Anne Lou Steinger - Lauréat 1998
1998

Anne-Lou
Steininger


Literature


Jean Stern
1997

Jean
Stern


Sculpture


  • Ignazio Bettua
    Ignazio
    Bettua
    Sculpture
  • Barbara Gwerder
    Barbara
    Gwerder
    Painting
  • Julien Buissoux
    Julien
    Buissoux
    Literature
  • François Burland
    François
    Burland
    Sculpture
  • Stéphane
    Belzère-Kreienbühl
    Painting
  • Yvan Salamanca Lauréat FEMS 2010
    Ivan
    Salamanca
    Literature
  • Etienne Krähenbühl - Lauréat 2009
    Etienne
    Krähenbühl
    Sculpture
  • Olivier Saudan
    Olivier
    Saudan
    Painting
  • Filippo Zanghí - Lauréat FEMS 2006
    Filippo
    Zanghí
    Literature
  • Rosina Kuhn Lauréat FEMS 2003
    Rosina
    Kuhn
    Painting
  • Yves Rosset Lauréat 2012
    Yves
    Rosset
    Literature
  • Urs
    Twellmann
    Sculpture
  • Xavier Dayer Lauréat FEMS 2000
    Xavier
    Dayer
    Music
  • Ivanovic
    Zivoslav
    Painting
  • Anne Lou Steinger - Lauréat 1998
    Anne-Lou
    Steininger
    Literature
  • Jean Stern
    Jean
    Stern
    Sculpture
  • 2017
  • 2015
  • 2014
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2007
  • 2006
  • 2003
  • 2002
  • 2001
  • 2000
  • 1999
  • 1998
  • 1997